Explore Nepal: Search Engine/Directory Search - Web Directory

    Directory > Business & Economy > Online Shopping

Himalaya Crafts.
http://www.himalayacrafts.com/Home/Default.aspx
Himalayacrafts.com a portal to selected Nepalese handicrafts bringing you a pleasant and fabulous online shopping experience with carefully selected Nepalese handicrafts, speed delivery, easy-to-navigate, unbiased web site reviews, and highlighted time and money-saving deals.

Himalayan Mart: Online Market For Nepalese Handicrafts
http://www.himalayanmart.com
Himalayan Mart.com is an online market bringing you a pleasant online shopping experience with Nepalese handicrafts like: thangka, khukuri, pashmina shawl, cashmere shawl, cashmere carpet, buddha statue.

KhukuriHouseOnline.com
http://www.khukurihouseonline.com
The manufacturer and distributor of the finest Khukuris in Nepal.

Nepal Bazaar
http://www.nepalbazaar.com
Classified Advertisement Portal for Nepal. Created to facilitate a more economical market place for buyers and advertisers alike through the use of web.

Shopping Market
http://www.shoppingmarket.org
Search the product under different categories through ShoppingMarket.org.

Large Buy Online Shopping.
http://www.largebuy.com
Online buy large store, Shopping market online plaza.

NepaliBazaar.com
http://www.nepalibazaar.com
An online marketplace that attracts a wide range of customers who are interested in genuine Nepali art and culture.

Rudra Bhandar -For antural Rudraksha and saligram
http://www.rudrakshanepal.com
Rudra Bhandar is well known and recognised company with many Rudraksha shops in Kathmandu which are the retail counter supplying with authentic, best quality Rudraksha.

Muncha House
http://www.muncha.com
Muncha.com is an online shopping site to send gifts to Nepal from Every parts of the world.Moreover the gifts can be send from Nepal to Nepal.

Nepal Online Gift Shop
http://www.netfornepal.com
We are one of the first Nepali online shopping sites that has been serving Nepalese at home and abroad for over five years. Being in the business of bridging distances, we are focused on serving customers living in Nepal and abroad, who wish to maintain ties with family and friends in Nepal. For customer feedback on our services.

  1  2  3      Next

Nepal Standard Time
Monday
November 20, 2017, 7:19 PM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal27.48.40.0
Dadeldhura18.58.50.0
Dhangadi27.113.00.0
Birendranagar26.310.20.0
Nepalgunj27.014.40.0
Jumla17.5-1.10.0
Dang26.011.60.0
Pokhara25.912.90.0
Bhairahawa29.415.00.0
Simara30.213.00.0
Kathmandu24.58.40.0
Okhaldhunga23.210.20.0
Taplejung21.58.50.0
Dhankuta23.912.90.0
Biratnagar30.216.20.0
Jomsom13.51.50.0*
Dharan30.018.50.0*
Lumle20.09.50.0*
Jankapur29.816.40.0*
Jiri20.83.00.0*
* Daily rainfall data ending at 08:45 AM NPT