Explore Nepal: Search Engine/Directory Search - Web Directory

    Directory > Guides & Directories > Business Directory

Nepal.com
http://www.nepal.com
Nepal.com with complete information about Nepalese business, culture, community, travel, sports and shopping.

NepalLink.com
http://www.nepallink.com
A Nepalese business and travel directory.

South Asia Info
http://www.south-asia.com
The eldest Business Directory of Nepal. Information about different categories are available.

GlocalNepal - The Complete Business Encyclopedia
http://www.glocalnepal.com
The first and only complete business encyclopedia of Nepal.

International Trade in Nepal
http://www.globaltrade.net/m/c/Nepal.html
Expand Your Business Overseas!

Previous     1  2  

Nepal Standard Time
Thursday
April 27, 2017, 3:17 AM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal37.416.82.0
Dadeldhura25.813.72.9
Dhangadi38.520.30.2
Birendranagar34.817.05.8
Nepalgunj36.819.99.0
Jumla24.26.215.3
Dang33.417.814.6
Pokhara30.116.60.0
Bhairahawa35.520.71.0
Simara32.521.00.0
Kathmandu28.013.50.3
Okhaldhunga24.613.50.0
Taplejung24.214.40.0
Dhankuta27.717.00.0
Biratnagar-22.9-
Jomsom20.58.00.0*
Dharan31.822.40.0*
Lumle22.512.510.5*
Jankapur34.021.45.0*
Jiri22.58.21.8*
* Daily rainfall data ending at 08:45 AM NPT