Explore Nepal: Search Engine/Directory Search - Web Directory

    Directory > Guides & Directories > Business Directory

Nepal.com
http://www.nepal.com
Nepal.com with complete information about Nepalese business, culture, community, travel, sports and shopping.

NepalLink.com
http://www.nepallink.com
A Nepalese business and travel directory.

South Asia Info
http://www.south-asia.com
The eldest Business Directory of Nepal. Information about different categories are available.

GlocalNepal - The Complete Business Encyclopedia
http://www.glocalnepal.com
The first and only complete business encyclopedia of Nepal.

International Trade in Nepal
http://www.globaltrade.net/m/c/Nepal.html
Expand Your Business Overseas!

Previous     1  2  

Nepal Standard Time
Monday
November 20, 2017, 7:20 PM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal27.48.40.0
Dadeldhura18.58.50.0
Dhangadi27.113.00.0
Birendranagar26.310.20.0
Nepalgunj27.014.40.0
Jumla17.5-1.10.0
Dang26.011.60.0
Pokhara25.912.90.0
Bhairahawa29.415.00.0
Simara30.213.00.0
Kathmandu24.58.40.0
Okhaldhunga23.210.20.0
Taplejung21.58.50.0
Dhankuta23.912.90.0
Biratnagar30.216.20.0
Jomsom13.51.50.0*
Dharan30.018.50.0*
Lumle20.09.50.0*
Jankapur29.816.40.0*
Jiri20.83.00.0*
* Daily rainfall data ending at 08:45 AM NPT