Explore Nepal: Add Website to Explore Nepal Search Engine Add Website
Add Website in Explore Nepal
Web Address:
Captcha:
Nepal Standard Time
Sunday
April 11, 2021, 12:26 AM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal34.612.80.0
Dadeldhura25.511.50.0
Dhangadi37.615.50.0
Birendranagar35.124.30.0
Nepalgunj37.714.50.0
Jumla22.62.10.0
Ghorahi35.018.20.0
Pokhara30.415.2Traces
Bhairahawa36.720.50.0
Simara34.624.00.0
Kathmandu29.511.8Traces
Okhaldhunga25.714.30.2
Taplejung23.711.20.5
Dhankuta29.115.00.0
Biratnagar33.522.50.0
Jomsom21.73.54.0*
Dharan33.021.30.4*
Lumle24.011.60.0*
Jankapur33.823.50.0*
Jiri22.85.50.0*
* Daily rainfall data ending at 08:45 AM NPT