Explore Nepal: Add Website to Explore Nepal Search Engine Add Website
Add Website in Explore Nepal
Web Address:
Captcha:
Nepal Standard Time
Saturday
January 23, 2021, 1:35 PM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.*(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal23.66.80.0
Dadeldhura16.04.70.0
Dhangadi13.07.00.0
Birendranagar18.17.40.0
Nepalgunj14.010.50.0
Jumla19.3-3.40.0
Ghorahi14.56.20.0
Pokhara16.37.50.0
Bhairahawa18.56.50.0
Simara19.08.50.0
Kathmandu18.53.50.0
Okhaldhunga13.76.20.0
Taplejung14.66.60.0
Dhankuta18.28.40.0
Biratnagar22.211.50.0
Jankapur19.48.40.0
* The maximum temp. as recorded yesterday afternoon