Explore Nepal: Search Engine/Directory Search - Web Directory

    Directory > Health > Clinics

Blue Cross Nursing Home
http://www.bluecross.com.np
World class medical services at Blue Cross. Offers Online Appointment, Preventive Health Care Services, and Doctors Schedule.

Clinic Nepal
http://www.clinicnepal.org
The result of joint efforts by Beryl & Peter Shore at Meghauli, Chitwan.

Dent Inn - The Dental Clinic
http://www.dent-inn.com
Dent Inn :: The Dental Clinic in Kathmandu Nepal houses the best dentists within a relaxing clinic ambience with the state of the art dental facilities. It is the best solution to your dental problems while you are in Kathmandu Nepal.

  1  

Nepal Standard Time
Monday
March 30, 2020, 3:38 PM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.*(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal31.610.90.0
Dadeldhura21.68.40.0
Dhangadi31.514.00.0
Birendranagar29.511.50.0
Nepalgunj31.713.30.0
Jumla20.51.00.0
Dang29.013.80.0
Pokhara30.214.80.0
Bhairahawa33.416.60.0
Simara32.214.50.0
Kathmandu29.910.50.0
Okhaldhunga25.411.60.0
Taplejung25.511.00.0
Dhankuta27.014.40.0
Biratnagar33.620.00.0
* The maximum temp. as recorded yesterday afternoon