Explore Nepal: Search Engine/Directory Search - Web Directory

    Directory > Health > Clinics

Blue Cross Nursing Home
http://www.bluecross.com.np
World class medical services at Blue Cross. Offers Online Appointment, Preventive Health Care Services, and Doctors Schedule.

Clinic Nepal
http://www.clinicnepal.org
The result of joint efforts by Beryl & Peter Shore at Meghauli, Chitwan.

Dent Inn - The Dental Clinic
http://www.dent-inn.com
Dent Inn :: The Dental Clinic in Kathmandu Nepal houses the best dentists within a relaxing clinic ambience with the state of the art dental facilities. It is the best solution to your dental problems while you are in Kathmandu Nepal.

  1  

Nepal Standard Time
Wednesday
May 27, 2020, 8:19 AM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal40.520.30.0
Dadeldhura29.417.50.0
Dhangadi41.323.20.0
Birendranagar38.620.70.0
Nepalgunj41.824.20.0
Jumla24.212.01.8
Dang37.824.00.0
Pokhara30.220.113.4
Bhairahawa39.625.20.0
Simara35.523.80.0
Kathmandu29.316.228.7
Okhaldhunga27.517.011.0
Taplejung24.715.019.8
Dhankuta31.018.70.0
Biratnagar33.322.00.0
Jomsom23.711.70.0*
Dharan33.523.95.5*
Lumle23.515.023.8*
Jankapur35.223.0Traces*
Jiri24.512.04.4*
* Daily rainfall data ending at 08:45 AM NPT