Explore Nepal: Search Engine/Directory Search - Web Directory

    Directory > Health > Clinics

Blue Cross Nursing Home
http://www.bluecross.com.np
World class medical services at Blue Cross. Offers Online Appointment, Preventive Health Care Services, and Doctors Schedule.

Clinic Nepal
http://www.clinicnepal.org
The result of joint efforts by Beryl & Peter Shore at Meghauli, Chitwan.

Dent Inn - The Dental Clinic
http://www.dent-inn.com
Dent Inn :: The Dental Clinic in Kathmandu Nepal houses the best dentists within a relaxing clinic ambience with the state of the art dental facilities. It is the best solution to your dental problems while you are in Kathmandu Nepal.

  1  

Nepal Standard Time
Saturday
July 20, 2019, 12:33 AM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal37.024.00.0
Dadeldhura27.318.50.0
Dhangadi37.026.2Traces
Birendranagar34.523.20.0
Nepalgunj37.527.30.0
Jumla26.216.00.3
Dang33.424.015.0
Pokhara31.721.960.0
Bhairahawa35.025.60.3
Simara34.625.57.2
Kathmandu29.820.441.1
Okhaldhunga25.918.54.1
Taplejung27.018.554.2
Dhankuta29.821.70.0
Biratnagar36.226.00.0
Jomsom27.513.00.0*
Dharan34.925.510.0*
Lumle24.518.312.5*
Jankapur36.028.50.0*
Jiri25.417.01.8*
* Daily rainfall data ending at 08:45 AM NPT