Explore Nepal: Search Engine/Directory Search - Web Directory

    Directory > Health > Clinics

Blue Cross Nursing Home
http://www.bluecross.com.np
World class medical services at Blue Cross. Offers Online Appointment, Preventive Health Care Services, and Doctors Schedule.

Clinic Nepal
http://www.clinicnepal.org
The result of joint efforts by Beryl & Peter Shore at Meghauli, Chitwan.

Dent Inn - The Dental Clinic
http://www.dent-inn.com
Dent Inn :: The Dental Clinic in Kathmandu Nepal houses the best dentists within a relaxing clinic ambience with the state of the art dental facilities. It is the best solution to your dental problems while you are in Kathmandu Nepal.

  1  

Nepal Standard Time
Monday
January 20, 2020, 8:57 AM
Today's Weather Forcast
StationMaximum Temp.(°C)Minimum Temp.(°C)24 hrs Rainfall (mm)
Dipayal22.66.50.0
Dadeldhura11.81.00.0
Dhangadi20.611.80.0
Birendranagar20.68.9Traces
Nepalgunj15.613.00.0
Jumla9.1-3.00.0
Dang19.88.23.6
Pokhara18.45.5Traces
Bhairahawa18.612.70.0
Simara16.011.50.0
Kathmandu19.03.00.0
Okhaldhunga16.75.80.0
Taplejung15.83.10.0
Dhankuta20.17.00.0
Biratnagar19.715.00.0
Jomsom3.5-2.0Traces*
Dharan18.313.00.0*
Lumle13.53.50.0*
Jankapur22.014.20.0*
Jiri13.6-1.70.0*
* Daily rainfall data ending at 08:45 AM NPT